Board Alumni

Here you can see the names of all past Board members of LundaEkonomerna, just like the Alumni board hanging at Skånis. If you have a group photo of a Board that is currently missing, please contact us so we can add it!

Board Alumni

The Board of 2022-2023

    1. President Simon Öhlin
    2. Vice President Yeganeh Ranjbar
    3. Treasurer Cornelia Zander
    4. Corporate Relations Manager Stina Antman
    5. Communications Manager Clara Ramm-Ericson
    6. Internal Relations Manager Rasmus Engström
    7. Educational Affairs Manager Veronica Larsson
    8. International Affairs Manager Melissa Barragan Ruiz
    9. Social Affairs Manager Magnus Malmberg
    10. Corporate Sales Manager Filip Brolin

The Board of 2021-2022

  1. President Oscar Stålhök
  2. Vice President Samuel Trönndal
  3. Treasurer Isak Bark
  4. Corporate Relations Manager Julia Kronvall
  5. Communications Manager Therese Jutendahl
  6. Internal Relations Manager Sonia Jönsson
  7. Educational Affairs Manager Sebastian Krook
  8. International Affairs Manager Damla Akkemik
  9. Social Affairs Manager Moa Appelfeldt
  10. Corporate Sales Manager Alexandra Skagerholm

The Board of 2020-2021

  1. President Jakob Hultström Palerius
  2. Vice President William Weidow
  3. Treasurer Lucas Bengtsson
  4. Corporate Relations Manager Pontus Govenius
  5. Communications Manager Jessika Liu
  6. Internal Relations Manager Per Molander
  7. Educational Affairs Manager Lovisa Gaberg
  8. International Affairs Manager Katharina Möllers
  9. Social Affairs Manager Sophie Bönnelyche
  10. Corporate Sales Manager William Ullbors

The Board of 2019-2020

  1. President Matilda Eklund
  2. Vice President Molly Backman
  3. Treasurer Anton Alm
  4. Corporate Relations Manager Hanna Elmteg
  5. Communications Manager Joel Andersson Eneberg
  6. Internal Relations Manager Adrian Schmidt
  7. Educational Affairs Manager Carl Ericson
  8. International Affairs Manager Harmke Lüken
  9. Social Affairs Manager Kasper Simonsson
  10. Corporate Sales Manager John Söderberg

The Board of 2018-2019

  1. President Adam Åberg
  2. Vice President Jakob Bratthall Tideman
  3. Treasurer Rebecka Olin
  4. Corporate Relations Manager Emil Jakobsson
  5. Communications Manager Henrik Gustafsson
  6. Internal Relations Manager Karin Funegård
  7. Educational Affairs Manager Sandra Skilberg
  8. Social Affairs Manager Evelina Delsing
  9. Corporate Sales Manager Filip Göthe

The Board of 2017-2018

  1. President Erik Månsson
  2. Vice President Cindy Grahn
  3. Treasurer Beatrice Axelsson
  4. Corporate Relations Manager My Ewrelius Ryde
  5. Communications Manager Arvid Andersson
  6. Internal Relations Manager Sara Ryttberg
  7. Educational Affairs Manager Christoffer Clarin
  8. International Affairs Manager Siqi Zhao
  9. Corporate Sales Manager Tobias Hansson Ehrs

The Board of 2016-2017

  1. President Charlie Widenfors
  2. Vice President Louise Söderqvist
  3. Treasurer Marcus Morey
  4. Corporate Relations Manager Ida Nilros
  5. Communications Manager Måns Claesson
  6. Alumni Manager Ida Thörnqvist
  7. Internal Relations Manager Antonia Davin
  8. International Affairs Manager Angela Holm Verzola
  9. Social Affairs Manager Alice Hedlund

The Board of 2015-2016

  1. President Felicia Jönsson
  2. Vice President Linn Rönnlöf
  3. Treasurer Christofer Kernén
  4. Corporate Relations Manager Linnette Ericsson
  5. Communications Manager Sofia Bjursåker
  6. Alumni Manager Ebba Friberg
  7. Internal Relations Manager Johan Knape
  8. Head of International Affairs Hanna Sjöstrand
  9. Head of Social Affairs Malin Mörk

The Board of 2014-2015

  1. President Lisa Fjellström
  2. Vice President Felix Blanke
  3. Treasurer Victor Håkansson
  4. Corporate Relations Manager Sofie Andersson
  5. Communications Manager Linus Classon
  6. Alumni Manager Axel Walin
  7. Internal Relations Manager Lovisa Ektander
  8. Head of International Affairs Helena Dolfe
  9. Head of Social Affairs Marcus Björk Lindström

The Board of 2013-2014

  1. President Leonard Bergström
  2. Vice President Anton Blidhem
  3. Treasurer Erik Johansson
  4. Corporate Relations Manager Niklas Johansson
  5. Head of Communications Jens Lundén
  6. Alumni Manager Viktoria Skara
  7. Internal Relations Manager Sofie Bohman
  8. Head of International Affairs Ole Oberste Berghaus
  9. Head of Social Affairs Carl-Johan Stenmalm

The Board of 2012-2013

  1. President Max Alterot
  2. Vice President Anna Svärd
  3. Treasurer Cecilia Pettersson
  4. Corporate Relations Manager Oskar Bill
  5. Head of Communications Daniel Fülep
  6. Alumni Manager Gustaf Danielsson
  7. Head of International Affairs Linda Sturesson
  8. Head of Internal Affairs Sara Andersson
  9. Head of Social Affairs Max Nilsson

The Board of 2011-2012

  1. President Jonas Wendt
  2. Vice President Lisa Persson
  3. Treasurer Carin “kakan” Tylén
  4. Head of Corporate Relations Johanna Leonard
  5. Head of Communications Caesar Gezelius
  6. Head of Alumni Affairs Mikael Falk
  7. Head of Internal Affairs Camilla Nordberg
  8. Head of Social Relations Pelle Högnelid
  9. Head of International Affairs  Ludvig Foghammar

The Board of 2010-2011

  1. President Anders Rüdow Fors
  2. Vice President Emma Heikensten
  3. Treasurer Josefine Persson
  4. Head of Corporate Relations Anna Block
  5. Head of Communications David Gill
  6. Alumni Manager Elin Persson
  7. Head of Internal Affairs HT10 Hanna Bergström
  8. Head of Internal Affairs VT11 Jonas Klarin
  9. Head of Social Affairs  Mathias Greard

The Board of 2009-2010

  1. President David Romell
  2. Vice President Camilla Wengholm
  3. Treasurer Madelene Bengtsson
  4. Head of Corporate Relations Henrik Wahlfors
  5. Head of Communications Johanna Fock
  6. Head of Alumni Affairs Fatemeh Mahmoudi
  7. Head of Internal Affairs Anna Philipsson
  8. Head of International Affairs Sebastian Sedeki
  9. Head of Social Affairs Eric Brandt

The Board of 2008-2009

  1. President Marisol Was
  2. Vice President Therese Johansson
  3. Treasurer Christofer Österlindh
  4. Head of Corporate Relations Jonas Tesfu
  5. Head of Communications David Romell
  6. Head of Internal Affairs Maria Björkander
  7. Head of International Affairs Daniel Gunnarsson
  8. Head of Social Affairs John Johansson

The Board of 2007-2008

  1. Ordförande Daniel Andresson
  2. Vice ordförande Victor Z Hahn
  3. Skattmästare Hendrik Corneby
  4. Näringslivsansvarig Maria Johansson
  5. Marknadsföringsansvarig Björn Cederlind
  6. Ansvarig för Interna Relationer Ida-Karolina Lassesson
  7. Internationellt ansvarig Mårten Wilkens
  8. Utbildningsansvarig Anna Lidberg
  9. Socialt ansvarig Anna Hed

The Board of 2006-2007

  1. Ordförande Gina Aspelin
  2. Vice ordförande Johannes Igelström
  3. Skattmästare Malin Svensson
  4. Näringslivsansvarig Helena Ankarcrona
  5. Kommunikationsansvarig Caroline Mähler
  6. Internationellt ansvarig Richard Wilmes
  7. Utbildningsansvarig Valentina Zigante
  8. Studiesocialt ansvarig Robin Smith
  9. Socialt ansvarig Filip Lundberg

The Board of 2005-2006

  1. Ordförande Per Ranstam
  2. Vice ordförande Rikard Lindqvist
  3. Skattmästare Emma Svensson
  4. Näringslivsansvarig Helena Agering
  5. Kommunikationsansvarig Martina Röhmer
  6. Internationellt ansvarig Fredrik Åkesson
  7. Utbildningsansvarig Anna Wieslander
  8. Studiesocialt ansvarig Martin Sagnert
  9. Socialt ansvarig Carl-Johan Möncke

The Board of 2004-2005

  1. Ordförande Jessica Green
  2. Vice ordförande Thomas Heaster
  3. Skattmästare Fredrik Nordin
  4. Näringslivsansvarig Henrik Dagergård
  5. Kommunikationsansvarig Erik Jivmark
  6. Internationellt ansvarig Åsa Frosch
  7. Utbildningsansvarig Hanna Wendel
  8. Studiesocialt ansvarig Anna Simmingsköld
  9. Socialt ansvarig Kristoffer Johansson

The Board of 2003-2004

  1. Ordförande Nils Thott
  2. Vice ordförande Sara Lilja
  3. Skattmästare Sofia Karlsson
  4. Näringslivsansvarig Patrick Roos
  5. Kommunikationsansvarig Erik Sjöbeck
  6. Internationellt ansvarig Louise Sjöholm
  7. Utbildningsansvarig Thomas Heaster
  8. Studiesocialt ansvarig Helena Rutberg
  9. Socialt ansvarig Anders Gustavsson

The Board of 2002-2003

  1. Ordförande Anna Hagenfeldt
  2. Vice ordförande Patrik Neckman
  3. Skattmästare Josefine Östner
  4. Näringslivsansvarig Patrik Parnfors
  5. Marknadsansvarig Michael Kazmierczak
  6. Internationellt ansvarig Torun Grapengeisser
  7. Studiesocialt ansvarig Fredrik von Hofsten

The Board of 2001-2002

  1. Ordförande Kristian Stenrost
  2. Vice ordförande Anna-Sara Holmgren
  3. Skattmästare Daniel Andersson

The Board of 2000-2001

  1. Ordförande Johannes Ericsson
  2. Vice ordförande – Utbildningsansvar Rebecka Bjerhagen
  3. Skattmästare Caroline Frisell
  4. Näringslivsansvarig Johan Funnemark
  5. Informationsansvarig Malin Crona
  6. Internationellt ansvarig Tina Kardum
  7. Vice ordförande – Studiesocialt ansvar Henrik Bootz

The Board of 1999-2000

  1. Ordförande Jennifer Kolm
  2. Vice ordförande – Utbildningsansvar Louise Ekblad
  3. Skattmästare Jennie Ohlsson
  4. Näringslivsansvarig HT99 Håkan Bill
  5. Näringslivsansvarig VT00 Johan Pernvi
  6. Informationsansvarig HT99 Caroline Frisell
  7. Informationsansvarig VT00 Malin Crona
  8. Internationellt ansvarig Niclas Boheman
  9. Studiesocialt ansvarig Mikael Gradlander

The Board of 1998-1999

  1. Ordförande Rikke Barthélemy
  2. Vice ordförande Björn Larsson
  3. Skattmästare Fredrik Tjäder
  4. Näringslivsansvarig Daniel Axmer
  5. Informationsansvarig Carl Jevring
  6. Internationellt ansvarig Linus Nilsson
  7. Studiesocialt ansvarig Camilla Bohlinder

The Board of 1997-1998

  1. Ordförande Sophia Vahlberg
  2. Vice ordförande – Utbildningsansvar Elisabeth Rehn
  3. Vice ordförande – Studiesocialt ansvar Magnus Lindroth
  4. Skattmästare Andreas Fondell
  5. Näringslivsansvarig Daniel Axmer
  6. Näringslivsansvarig Andreas Wennick
  7. Informationsansvarig Nina Sjöstrand
  8. Sekreterare Björn Larsson
  9. Internationellt ansvarig Helena Ek
  10. Studiesocialt ansvarig Josephine Häthen

The Board of 1996-1997

  1. Ordförande Anders Krichner
  2. Vice ordförande – Utbildningsansvar Malin Åkesson
  3. Vice ordförande – Studiesocialt ansvar Sophia Vahlberg
  4. Skattmästare Ulf Bingsgård
  5. Sekreterare Mårten Sommelius

The Board of 1995-1996

  1. Ordförande Anna Thorbjörnsson
  2. Vice ordförande – Utbildningsansvar Henrik Adamsson
  3. Vice ordförande – Studiesocialt ansvar Anders Kirchner
  4. Skattmästare John-Henry Larsson
  5. Näringslivsansvarig Henrik Alm
  6. Informationsansvarig Jeanette Sönnergren
  7. Sekreterare Andreas Fondell
  8. Internationellt ansvarig Martin Oszko
  9. Studiesocialt ansvarig Ulrika Rappe

Who's in charge now?

THE CURRENT BOARD